3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1063

28,833 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location, resale , Super Lux

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS EL MOSTAKBAL

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,290,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location RTM lowest DP in MV1.1

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    44,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,480,000 EGP

    Apartment Bahary ready to move with 3 Terraces

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    51,945 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,448,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in New Capital From EGYGAB 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,274 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,205,000 EGP

    145 sqm Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    FLAT 3-BR Lagoon View in New Capital Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    29,251 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,785,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Ready to Move in OIA Only 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Roof Apartment with 82m Terrace Narges

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    41,351 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment + kitchen ready to move

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in R7 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    51,966 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,075,000 EGP

    Apartment in Launch MADAI New Capital Over 10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقه 250 م للبيع نبيل الوقاد مصر الجديده

    Like view logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    37,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Capital 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,819 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For investment With ROI New Capital R7

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع335 هاى سوبر لوكس ف البنفسج عمارات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    335 sqm

    29,104 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,001 EGP

    Apartment with view for sale at Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,355,400 EGP

    للبيع شقة 142م مدينتى بتسهيلات 10 سنوات فيو جاردن

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    72,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,081,708 EGP

    Sarai Elan Apartment 157 3rd Dp 2,900,000

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    45,106 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Rady for viewing and deliver finished installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,431 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200م الترا سوبر لوكس مدينه نصر

    Like view logo image

    Ahmed Fakhry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with ACS ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,990,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Next to Diplomatic District Over 10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,922,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR Next to Al-Rehab Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in New Cairo 0%Dp+Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm