3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1065

28,833 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    192 for sale in ashgar darna

    Go Homes logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه 189 متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس في وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,002 EGP

    Apartment with garden RTM for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,152 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 274M Majestic Lake View|Low Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    59,854 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    استلم شقتك في افضل لوكيشن في مدينه نصر ڤيو مميز

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شفتك على دائري المعادي امام نادي القطاميه

    One Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment+ ACs +Kitchen RTM

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    للبيع ١٩٠م نص تشطيب سعرلقطه فيو مفتوح

    Go Homes logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sqm, in El Baron City

    Go Homes logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    5th floor finished apartment for sale at TheSquare

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 207 m² in El Ma’raj El Sofly

    Go Homes logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,875,000 EGP

    APARTMENT MADINATY VIEW ( 165 m ) at BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehana Avenue Compound, 152m

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in South Lotus

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    20,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    - 140m² apartment in Bavaria Town Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,002 EGP

    6th floor Apartment RTM for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه 170 متر فيو علي البول في اميز مشروع في المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 210M In West Golf|Fully Furnished

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, in Al-Ma'araj, fully

    Go Homes logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,001 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,003 EGP

    Apartment RTM for sale at The Square New Cairo

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds+Garden In MV ICity|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 3Beds Wit Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,918 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Double view apartment, 195 sq m, in Taba

    Go Homes logo image

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm