3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1059

28,833 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Crescent 3Bed+Nanny Room|Under Market Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    بفيو تحفة امكانيات كمباوند واقل من سعر الكمباوند

    Smartex logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    34,507 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden in Acacia Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    38,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند قطامية كريكس - القاهرة الجديدة

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    149,019 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal For limited Time In Crescent 4beds+Nanny

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    248 sqm

    116,935 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in First Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Shaheed Mohamed Mekawy St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – شارع كليوباترا، مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cleopatra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Light City

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Premium Apartment in Heliopolis (Masr El

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Passage Inside National Guard, Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 10th District, Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hassan Sharara St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    25,789 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة لوكس للبيع – شارع عبد الحميد بدوي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,178,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest cash price in the capital

    Closer logo image

    City Oval, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    30,104 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Banafseg 6 First Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Selim El Beshry St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment for Sale in El Sherouk

    Bond & Key logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع شارع متفرع من أبو بكر الصديق

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    61,881 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    243 متر - 6 مليون ونص - تشطيب لوكس - قسط 5 سنوات

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    243 sqm

    39,094 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    30,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Mivida Crescent - 3Bed With A View

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    128,691 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي التاني تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    10,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالرحاب2 مساحه 162متر تشطيبات خاصه

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 147 sq m, off Al-Manial Street

    Property insider logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    27,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة لوكس للبيع – الرحاب المرحلة الأولى

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    45,859 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden view apartment for sale Al Narges Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    4Beds With Nanny Room In Crescent - Time Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    248 sqm

    120,967 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Apartment For Sale in Maadi (Finished)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm