3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1060

28,833 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Acacia Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    For Sale | Very Prime Apartment – New Cairo, Al Na

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    35,099 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Lake View Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مصر الجديدة – متفرعة من شارع الحجاز

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    320 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – عمارات العبور، صلاح سالم

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بدون اوفر شقه مساحه 107م مجموعه 142 في B14

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Mivida - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضى بحديقه رائعه كاملة التشطيب بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 15, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Apartment – First Settlement

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moray, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    3BR Super Lux Apt Balcony Equipped Kitchen Ready

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مصر الجديدة – شارع الحجاز الرئيسي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    For Sale | Prime Apartment – New Cairo, Ganna Comp

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Janna, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Premium Apartment – Nasr City (Off Abu

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 185m RTM 1st flr Gdn view Garden Hts

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    For Sale – Residential and Investment Opportunity

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    50,438 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Apartment – Nasr City (First Di

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale | Very Prime Apartment – Al Rehab City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    45,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – المنطقة التاسعة، مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    150,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بوسط البلد

    El Sherif logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    666,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Premium Apartment – Nasr City 200 sqm

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Emtedad Makram Ebeid St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 42, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة دور أرضي للبيع بحديقة – منطقة شمال بيت الوطن

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm