Properties for sale in Egypt, page 34

178,236 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    31,237,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    138,831 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Town House in CavanaLakes | Prime Loc

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    700,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Golf & Lake View | 3,500

    Smart Home logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    3,500 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,430,000 EGP

    Corner double view apt ready to view in Taj City

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    47,628 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    3,135,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Ready Chalet 10%DP Over 10yrs NAIA

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    27,260 EGP/sqm

  • Cloudside

    Launch price:

    3,040,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cloud Side

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 square meters, Al Banafseg

    S signature logo image

    El Banafseg 9, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with roof for sale in Alburouj

    Show Views logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    276 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Cali Coast-Sea & Lagoon View-750K Deposit

    Susqual Management logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2BR WITH BEST LOCATION AND PRICE READY TO MOVE

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price: 127 m² in Phase 5

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    52,755 EGP/sqm

  • Rich Hills

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 17

    Villa

    14,170,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Ready Standalone 10%DPOver10yrs NAIA

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    56,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Garden view | Layan Sabbour | Townhouse

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    71,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale + private pool, fully finished,

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Ready Finished Chalet10%DP Over10yrs NAIA bay

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة للبيع بكومباوند Lake View Residence

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    121,527 EGP/sqm

  • Dahya

    Launch price:

    1,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Dahya New Zayed

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarayat Maadi – Street 20

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,789,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in the Diplomatic Quart

    S signature logo image

    De Joya 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    52,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Al Banafsej Villas at the lowest

    S signature logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 208 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale RTM 5 bed in Al NEW CAPITAL

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    58,704 EGP/sqm

  • Ayaru Villas

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Ayaru

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 20% Standalone Installment Over8yrs Koun

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    224 sqm

    75,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the capital, ground floor

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Lowest priced double view apt directly by airport

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    91,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,630,250 EGP

    115m Apt, The Icon, Landscape View, Golden Square

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    31,567 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    561 sqm

    101,604 EGP/sqm

  • The Notch 3

    Launch price:

    4,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds