Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in Egypt

1,779 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Jannat October, prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    غرفة للبيع اروما السخنه طريق السويس متشطب بالتكيف

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale from owner, immediate occupancy

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet for sale with roof & furniture

    Global Hills logo image

    Tavira Bay, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fifth square Apartment Fully Finished Apartment

    Premium

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    32,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC'S direct from Owner

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    79,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale in Lake View Residenc

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,990,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع من المالك مباشرة بكومباوند Sarai

    Catchers investment logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    50,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    شاليه غرفتين اروما السخنة متشطب على عش سنين مميز

    Premium

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    59,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    180m Fully Finished Apartment in Fifth Square

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    iVilla للبيع بكومباوند Mountain View Hyde Park

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري للبيع بكومباوند Marakez District 5

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Third Floor Corner Apartment Facing the Hill in Ga

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكومباوند Patio Oro | التجمع الخامس

    Catchers investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground Studio With Garden Fully Finished

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    I Villa للبيع بكومباوند Mountain View 1.1

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري بكومباوند Hyde Park

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    69,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    فيلا بسعر شقة للبيع بكومباوند Mountain View iCity

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    53,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Compound: Scene 7 – R7

    Remax Style logo image

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع بكومباوند Hyde Park New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly from the owner in one

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    20,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطبة في سودك

    D.Signature logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in furnished duplex in Lotus North

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    with a landscape view, fully finished,installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,615 EGP/sqm