Palaces for sale in Egypt

176 properties
  • 15

    Palace

    87,000,000 EGP

    قصر لقطة للبيع في هايد بارك استلام فوري 1060م

    Houseology logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,060 sqm

    82,075 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Palace

    85,000,000 EGP

    لأصحاب الذوق الرفيع قصر للبيع في مدينة الشروق

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Palace

    200,000,000 EGP

    A very large villa for sale in a prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Palace

    21,450,000 EGP

    Town Middle in City Gate - Lowest Price

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    79,444 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Palace

    750,000,000 EGP

    VALENCIA MARASSI BEACHFRONT MANSION FOR SALE

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    681,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Palace

    78,000,000 EGP

    1st row sea view palace | Marina 5 lesan el wozara

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7+

    750 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Palace

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last luxury Palace for sale in Hyde Park RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,879 sqm

    20,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Palace

    9,800,000 EGP

    800sqm palace, first row, Emirati lifestyle,5-star

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    800 sqm

    12,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    250,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Palace for Sale in Cairo Festival City –

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,450 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Palace

    286,000,000 EGP

    للبيع قصر اثرى مستاجر لسفاره بعائد كبير وبعقد طويل

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Basha St., Garden City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,155 sqm

    132,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Palace

    65,000,000 EGP

    Indoor Swimming Pool-Finishing Level75%

    Selective logo image

    New Kairo, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,850 sqm

    22,807 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Palace

    200,000,000 EGP

    Arabian Palace for Sale – Orabi Association

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    33,500 sqm

    5,970 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Palace

    389,297,222 EGP

    Palace 1879m ready to move with fantastic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    1,879 sqm

    207,183 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Palace

    165,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Lakefront Villa in Mivida Views Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    22,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale at mountain view 1.1

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    670 sqm

    32,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    55,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Garana Mansion - Big area- Prime Location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    750,000,000 EGP

    Palace First Row Sea With Private Pool in Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    750,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Palace

    75,000,000 EGP

    For sale: A beachfront villa in Marseille Beach4

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    640 sqm

    117,187 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Palace

    75,000,000 EGP

    Palace for sale in Lisān al-Wuzar \ U.C: SV01022

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7+

    750 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    70,000,000 EGP

    A palace 1400m in Royal City, in a prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    155,000,000 EGP

    Don’t miss this unique palace for sale in West

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,500 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    75,000,000 EGP

    a huge standalone for sale in elrabwa

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Palace

    299,999,999 EGP

    First Row Palace - Marina View with Private Pool

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    239,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    80,000,000 EGP

    Palace first row park open view for sale

    Premium

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    686 sqm

    116,618 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Palace

    34,000,000 EGP

    villa 6 bedr ready to move inly 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    330 sqm

    103,030 EGP/sqm