Properties for sale in Egypt, page 39

178,230 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Aswar Residence-Special Standalone 580m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    580 sqm

    74,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View, New Cairo, finish

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    121,527 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Full Floor

    16,000,000 EGP

    425sqm luxury apt Narges hot deal immed delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    425 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,665,000 EGP

    Opportunity With Sawiris/Villa Over 10Y Instalment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    157,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,230,000 EGP

    New Release| Over 10Y Of Installments| Pool View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    92,300 EGP/sqm

  • Joval

    Launch price:

    13,051,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Salt – North Coast by Tatweer

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    في اميز لوكيشن و فيو اي فيلا جاردن 272 متر ريسيل

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    45,955 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity & Last Unit for Sale in Cleo

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    711 sqm

    98,452 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity & Last Unit for Sale in Cleo

    Realtors logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • Rewaq

    Launch price:

    3,233,269 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Rawaq Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ibrahimia

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    Best View i villa Roof Corner 326m Delivery Now

    Real Vision logo image

4

    4

    326 sqm

    35,276 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,946,350 EGP

    Uniqe Apartment With Garden 5% over 10y O Views

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    100,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,900,000 EGP

    New Release Over 10Y | Townhouse Lowest Price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    121,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    92,000,000 EGP

    One Of a Kind Investment Opportunity With Sawiris!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • To-gther

    Launch price:

    4,318,832 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Whole Building

    90,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal in Solana New Zayed ! Highest ROI !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    75% Finished ivilla Roof Corner 269m Delivery Now

    Real Vision logo image

4

    4

    269 sqm

    42,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    11,200,000 EGP

    Most Prime Location ivila Roof Corner Delivery Now

    Real Vision logo image

4

    4

    269 sqm

    41,635 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,811,350 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale in Jefaira Prime Location

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    104,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,800,000 EGP

    ivilla Roof 256m Resale Delivery Now Pyramids View

    Real Vision logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,325,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Semi Furnished Penthouse Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    88,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart+Garden Resale Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    66,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa TownHouse Ready To Move With Installments 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    7,770,000 EGP

    Lowest Dowen Payment One Story Villa Over 12y Koun

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    286 sqm

    27,167 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,775,000 EGP

    Ready Villa, Cash Discount, Finished, Double View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    119,000 EGP/sqm

  • Jazal

    Launch price:

    6,643,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Legacy Estates Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds