Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 850k EGP

3,345 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE 3 BED DOWN PAYMENT: 500,000

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Investment Apartment for Sale Hot Deal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Canadian International School St., District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet | 850K DP | 8Y Installments

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • Golf City EL Obour

    Launch price:

    10,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Qalyubia,Obour City,Golf City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    138,500 EGP

    town house for sale in mountain view el sahel

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    911 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    139,000 EGP

    for sale in mountain view ras el hekma town house

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    139,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    222,750 EGP

    Unit Type: Townhouse Mountain View Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    928 EGP/sqm

  • Haven Business Tower

    Launch price:

    18,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Egics
    Cairo,New Capital City
  • 11

    Twin House

    170,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma –

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    1,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    117,500 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with a garden in Diplo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    138,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    890 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, in Mo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet fully finished in mountain vie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    8,152 EGP/sqm

  • Etlala

    Launch price:

    700,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,6 October City,New October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    107,500 EGP

    Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    814 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, in Mo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Chalet For sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    1,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    100,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    138,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    890 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    720,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    105,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    795 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    5,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    1,086 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L'Avenir Mostakbal City Comp

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    3,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Domina Makadi Bay Hotel And Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • I Sheraton

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Winvestor Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,I-Sheraton Compound

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds