Roofs for sale in Egypt

82 properties
  • 5

    Roof

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio Sale Hyde Park Furnished 98sqm

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    66,326 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Roof

    5,500,000 EGP

    Rooftop for Sale in District 8 th – Sheikh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Roof

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 13th – Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Roof

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – iVilla Roof Middle

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Roof

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move- Semi finished - Prime location

    Selective logo image

    Al Feda Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Roof

    5,250,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale – 4th Touristic District- 6 October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Roof

    2,700,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in 6th of October City, 8th District

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    250 sqm

    10,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Roof

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Roof Apartment for Sale in Narges 3 Villas

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Roof

    7,800,000 EGP

    prime location - 2 minutes from North 90th Street

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished open view outdoor space great price

    Selective logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime location, fully finished, with outdoor space

    Selective logo image

2

    1

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Roof

    7,500,000 EGP

    Roof 300m for sale in Mirage City, 1st Settlement

    Good Deals logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Roof

    10,000,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale in Yasmine 8 – Open View - Elevator

    Susqual Management logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Roof

    16,000,000 EGP

    Full Roof Apartment for Sale in South Academy – Ga

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Area F, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Roof

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price roof in Bloom Fields prime view

    Right Direction logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Roof

    7,500,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale in El Banafseg 6 –, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    380 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Roof

    4,300,000 EGP

    Rooftop built on the entire plot in Gardenia Heigh

    AMG. logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    5,324,000 EGP

    روف للبيع في مروج بمساحة مميزة | اسكندرية

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    1

    179 sqm

    29,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location - 1 m from Bedaya International Sch

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    15,000,000 EGP

    Roof top villa water features view 750,000 only

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    76,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    15,000,000 EGP

    Roof top villa water features view 750,000 only

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    197 sqm

    76,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Roof

    11,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Fifth Square Prime Location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Roof

    4,000,000 EGP

    380m² full roof for sale in Andalus, overlooking a

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    380 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm