Bulk Sale Units for sale in Egypt

47 properties
  • 4

    Bulk Sale Unit

    190,000,000 EGP

    Sole Bank Unit Directly Facing the Iconic tower

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    6ixty iconic tower, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    7+

    342 sqm

    555,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Bulk Sale Unit

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale 5 apartments same building as bulk Estates

    Residia logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    92,000,000 EGP

    One Of a Kind Investment Opportunity With Sawiris!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Bulk Sale Unit

    30,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Building in O West Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    68,000,000 EGP

    BULK UNITS IN A VERY PRIME LOCATION ON THE GOLF NG

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    530 sqm

    128,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    90,000,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity Building Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    3,000 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Bulk Sale Unit

    6,500,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment with a spacious ground floor

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    92 sqm

    70,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Bulk Sale Unit

    100,000,000 EGP

    Serviced 20 apartments fully finished with AC’s

    AK Circle logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    910 sqm

    109,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Bulk Sale Unit

    50,000,000 EGP

    apartments fully finished with AC’s for sale

    AK Circle logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    7+

    460 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    21,500,000 EGP

    Building for Sale – District 2 – 6 October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    288 sqm

    74,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Bulk Sale Unit

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Building ready to move in Vye Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Bulk Sale Unit

    29,156,000 EGP

    Shop in Sleek, with a 5% DP, 6-year installments

    Smart Move logo image

    Sleek, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    74 sqm

    394,000 EGP/sqm

2