Properties for sale in Egypt, page 31

178,236 properties
  • 17

    Townhouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Ready TownHouse 10%DP Over10yrs NAIA

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX IN A PRIME LOCATION ON LAGOON _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW TWIN VILLA _ 1st INSTALLMENT AFTER 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • Horizon Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW STANDALONE CHALET _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW STANDALONE CHALET _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    158,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa _ Clos to the Sea _ Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    23,400,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet _ Steps From The Sea _ Over 8 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    167,142 EGP/sqm

  • Island Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea

    5 - 7 Beds

  • 20

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW STANDALONE CHALET _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | Silver Palm | beside Water Way

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Palm, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,403,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready Townhouse Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    55,124 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW TWIN VILLA _ 1st INSTALLMENT AFTER 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Close to the Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • Makani

    Launch price:

    5,800,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna
  • 16

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Overlooking Lagoon _ Ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    191 sqm

    83,769 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | 1 Y Delivery | Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    168,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT LAGOON CHALET IN A PRIME LOCATION OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ DELIVERY 6 MONTHS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley 24

    Launch price:

    5,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer | lagoon View Twin Chalet | Over 8 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale | Steps From The Sea | Over 8 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    3-BEDS CHALET _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE DIRECTLY CRYSTAL LAGOON _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    3BEDS APARTMENT _ FIRST ROW LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    151,079 EGP/sqm

  • Tabeaa

    Launch price:

    1,923,712 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds