5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Giza, page 7

353 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE READY IN GOLF EX | TOTAL 16,5 M CASH

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    62,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE READY IN GOLF EX | TOTAL 16,5 M CASH

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    62,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWN HOUSE PRIME LOCATION - TOTAL 19,5 M

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    265 sqm

    73,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse - 60% Finished - Prime view - 20.5 Mil

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    265 sqm

    77,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town corner - RTM - Prime location - DP 16 Million

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    60,377 EGP/sqm

  • Genova

    Launch price:

    22,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Eastern Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Riviera City,Genova

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town corner - RTM - Prime location - DP 16 Million

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    265 sqm

    60,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town corner - RTM - Prime location - DP 15 Million

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    265 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR A CORNER TOWN HOUSE IN GOLF EX

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    265 sqm

    62,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse - RTM - Prime location - 16 million

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    260 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town corner - RTM - Prime location - DP 15 Million

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse - RTM - Prime location - 16 million

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa with 5% Down Payment in O West She

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    249 sqm

    118,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 327m for sale in Joulz Compound

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    327 sqm

    70,336 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    13,850,000 EGP

    Lowest price townhouse for sale in soleya

    I-Move logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Woodville – Palm Hills

    Home Select for real estate logo image

5

    5

    275 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE ELEVATED 2ND ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    305 sqm

    77,049 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Townhouse For Sale In woodvill

    Flip logo image

5

    4

    290 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    13,815,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale, 190 m - Badya Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    190 sqm

    72,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhous in karmell Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    20,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Pool View Ready to move 5m DP-9m Cash

    Rose Ville, Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    335 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Pool View Ready to move 5m DP-9m Cash

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    335 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    HUGE TOWN HOUSE PRIME LOCATION WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    385 sqm

    35,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWN HOUSE IN A PRIME LOCATION IN THE CROWN

    The Way logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,327,000 EGP

    Town House for Sale, 194 m - Badya Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    230 sqm

    66,639 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Town House for sale in golf extension Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    275 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm