6 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Giza

72 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Catchy price in M.V oct prime location town house

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in village west by dorra next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse ready to move in Joulz near of new giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    315 sqm

    25,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Soleya Compound

    I-Move logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    385 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with Kitchen Cabinets & ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    270 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Zayad 13

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    6 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين للبيع في الياسمين أمام Zed

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,460,000 EGP

    RTM Townhouse Behind Baverly Hills over 9Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    251 sqm

    45,657 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    luxury townhouse for sale in Allegria Sodic

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    441 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    luxury townhouse for sale in Allegria Sodic

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    441 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Greens Compound

    Home city real estate logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    370 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • Evergreen Townhouse in Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    6 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse prime view in Joulz next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Town House in joulz near of new giza over 6years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    315 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse prime view in Joulz next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    305 sqm

    22,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Town House in Tawny Hyde Park next to palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    260 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with Kitchen Cabinets & ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    265 sqm

    86,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa prime view on Golf Views

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    265 sqm

    107,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in village west by dorra next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    4

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Town House in joulz near of new giza over 6years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    315 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B (Inst quarter 550K) 10Yrs.

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    539 sqm

    1,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B (Inst quarter 550K) 10Yrs.

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    539 sqm

    1,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Tawny next to golf views over 8years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    260 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    70,000,000 EGP

    2 TOWNHOUSE ATTACHED -FINISHED-READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    750 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,900,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل للبيع 287م كمبوند بيراميد هيلز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    287 sqm

    62,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa prime view on Golf Views

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    5

    265 sqm

    107,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    Town Middle 2Row on Golf Cheapest price-Palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    7

    370 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm