2 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Giza

11 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House Allegria Beverly Hills Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    330 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale | Sheikh Zayed – District 16

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE TOWN HOUSE IN ALLEGRIA VILLAS

    Full House West logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse in Lugar Compound -New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    51,773 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse in Lugar Compound -New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    27,575,100 EGP

    Town house Corner For sale in PX - Palm Parks

    Circles investment logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    244 sqm

    113,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,128,192 EGP

    Townhouse in swanlake west the lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    61,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    - Villette – Phase Sky Condos

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Delivered | lagoon view | fully finished

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع كمبوند حي المنتزه حدائق اكتوبر

    Hay Al Montazah, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    4,085,000 EGP

    Apartment 145 m Double View Ready to move in Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    28,172 EGP/sqm