5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Giza, page 6

353 properties
  • 28

    Townhouse

    4,163,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed price20M Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    4,163,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed price20M Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Villa 392m RTM 5bed Prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    392 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town house ready to move in The Crown Palm Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,521,100 EGP

    Lux Finished Villa for 1,5 Million DP or 20M Cash

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    212 sqm

    7,175 EGP/sqm

  • Selena 2

    Launch price:

    10,430,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Selena 2

    5 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,425,000 EGP

    Town Villa Patio Vera, near Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    82,125 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    49,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale Allegria Compound

    iFound Property logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    440 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    Special Price Townhouse Resale Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    306 sqm

    61,437 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Luxury Town House in The Crown by Palm H

    Property Hills Star logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    79,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Finished Corner Townhouse – Best View & Price,

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    343 sqm

    59,766 EGP/sqm

  • Ladera Heights

    Launch price:

    7,650,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Merath Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    5 Beds

  • 15

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price townhouse prime location view landsca

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium Townhouse for Sale in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    7

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,521,100 EGP

    Lux Finished Villa for 1,5 Million DP or 20M Cash

5

    5

    212 sqm

    7,175 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري في ماونتن فيو اكتوبر بارك

5

    5

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse 400m + Garden - Master w/ Dressing

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    unique Resale town house in pyramids hills by ora

    Selection Code logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    66,202 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,400,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل في Joulz

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    311 sqm

    43,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Deluxe Townhouse for sale, semi-finished, New Giza

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    485 sqm

    78,350 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse + Penthouse EGP 17M Palm Hills Go

    Properties-Today.com logo image

5

    4

    265 sqm

    64,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Town Corner for sale in Palm Hills The Crown,

    Properties-Today.com logo image

5

    4

    220 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 493 m² standalone villa on Dahshour L

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    495 sqm

    19,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,521,100 EGP

    Lux Finished Villa for 1,5 Million DP or 20M Cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    212 sqm

    7,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    48,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Palm Hills 6th of October Golf Views

    FIND HOUSE REALEstate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 493 m² standalone villa on Dahshour L

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    495 sqm

    19,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR A CORNER TOWN HOUSE IN GOLF EX

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    62,264 EGP/sqm