3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Giza

2,024 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    under market price townhouse in Vye from SODIC

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    15,228 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale Fully Furnished

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    101,886 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    13,920,000 EGP

    Town house Corner 220 sqm Ready for Delivery

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    63,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in badya palm hills 6 october

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    58,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully FInished-Delivery 2026 -Below Market Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Oasis 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    3Bedrooms Townhouse with Open View - Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    22,526,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale O West October by Orascom 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    136,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready To Move Lowest Price In Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Keeva -Under Market price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    42,929 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Keeva -Under market price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    43,367 EGP/sqm

  • The Hillage

    Launch price:

    22,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 364 in Etapa under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    364 sqm

    82,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Great deal TH with installments over 10 Year

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Great deal resale fully finished townhouse corner

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Great deal TH corner finished in installments 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse with installments near emaar

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    31,268,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury townhouse overlooking landscaped for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    130,232 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime corner townhouse ready with installments 12Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,750,000 EGP

    Best Price For Townhouse 144sqm Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    144 sqm

    88,541 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,980,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale – Mountain View 4

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    76,095 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    87,125,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر استلام فورى للبيع باقل سعر الماركت

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    465,909 EGP/sqm

  • Boulevard Hill & North Villas

    Launch price:

    28,437,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Townhouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Resale Ready To Move Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    355 sqm

    88,732 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready Townhouse in Nyoum October Cash 6,000,000

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    24,556,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale O West by Orascom 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    148,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    For SALE Townhouse at The Heart of Zayed

    Beltone logo image

    Solaimaneyah Gardens, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    42,207 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Urgent Resale Townhouse Overlooking landscape| VYE

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    66,326 EGP/sqm