5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Giza, page 11

353 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع داخل كمبوند ايتابا في الشيخ زايد

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    394 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    13,840,000 EGP

    largest bua 385m lowest price soleya compound oct.

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,948 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price townhouse prime location view landsca

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,840,000 EGP

    Town House 385 Sqm For Sale Soleya Beside New Giza

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,186,500 EGP

    Townhouse with open view on landscape in Keeva

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    72,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Town corner - Ready to move - DP 13.5 Million

    The Way logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    283 sqm

    47,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,840,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع ب في كومباوند سولايا امام نيو جيزة

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    385 sqm

    35,948 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move TownHouse In Woodville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    306 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,840,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل في مشروع سوليا ( امام نيو جيزه)

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل 5 غرف باكبر مساحة | استلام فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

5

    4

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس385م بكمبوند سولايا اكتوبر امام نيو جيزة

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    37,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWN HOUSE FOR SALE BY DUNES BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    288 sqm

    7,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    44,100,000 EGP

    TownHouse Fullyfinished RTM GolfView LowesPric Bah

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    116,052 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع كمبوند الياسمين الشيخ زايد

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    540 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 493 m² standalone villa on Dahshour

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    495 sqm

    19,191 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 493 m² standalone villa on Dahshour

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    495 sqm

    19,191 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    370m Townhouse Yassmin compound sheikh zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    prim view VILLA inst. to 5yrs with dis. 30%

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    227 sqm

    17,621 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    370m Townhouse Yassmin compound sheikh zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,100,000 EGP

    luxury ready to move villa in Sodic - 444m Bua

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    444 sqm

    22,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – تاون هاوس كورنر مميز بحدائق الكونتيننتال

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Continental Residence, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    63,897 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,700,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location town house For Sale In golf ex

    Flip logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    64,230 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Townhouse for Sale in Bel Air – Beverly

    Flip logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    5,140,000 EGP

    Villa 365m ReadytoMove on Inst 5.1m DP or 27m

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    365 sqm

    14,082 EGP/sqm