Duplexes for sale in Giza

1,458 properties
  • 9

    Duplex

    3,600,000 EGP

    Duplex at the lowest price, for sale,11th District

    Master Key logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex with Private Garden | CASA

    Al Mada'in logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED DUPLEX WITH THE BIGGEST GARDEN IN CASA

    Al Mada'in logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    234 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex resale in zed west with garden RTM

    Square Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    12,430,000 EGP

    Best Price for a Resale Loft in SOLANA West

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    77,204 EGP/sqm

  • Core O West

    Launch price:

    7,305,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Duet Villa Upper, Lowest Price, Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    106,936 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Duplex | One of CASA’s Best Units

    Al Mada'in logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    13,590,000 EGP

    Best Price Resale Loft in SOLANA West

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    76,779 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Duplex for Sale – Westown Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex + Private Roof Phase 1Ultra Lux

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    374 sqm

    34,759 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    15,536,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    10,980,000 EGP

    Sky house Fully Finished Near to Sphinx Airport

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    51,549 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex in Westown Sodic-Kitchen and Acs

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    17,986,580 EGP

    Terrace Sheikh Zayed: 250m Duplex (Behind Nile Uni

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    71,946 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    12,750,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden facing Beverly Hills, 6y instal

    Selection Code logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    68,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,680,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex for Sale in MV i city 190sqm

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,950,000 EGP

    Sun Capital: Ready Duplex | 40% Disc 8yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,972 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex for Sale in Sky Lakes New Giza 758M

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    404 sqm

    86,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex Ivilla For Sale in MV Giza PLateau

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    78,817 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,700,000 EGP

    Receive now duplex 185m at 10% DP INST till 2034

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    63,243 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبلكس للبيع – 330م زايد هايتس الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • Canal Walk Residence

    Launch price:

    17,765,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 4

    Duplex

    14,200,000 EGP

    Upper Loft Sale Club Yard O West Orascom Double Ht

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    63,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex in 7th District – 330 sqm

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex For Sale Prime Location In Westown

    Premium

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex with Garden for Sale in UpVille

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    320 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex with Garden for Sale in UpVille

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    321 sqm

    42,056 EGP/sqm

  • G West

    Launch price:

    2,625,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds