5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Giza, page 8

353 properties
  • 14

    Townhouse

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Ivory Hill – New Giza

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    FIRST USE Townhouse For Sale PALM HILLS

    Flip logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,942,438 EGP

    Extra-Large BUA Corner Townhouse in New Zayed

    The Polygon logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    227 sqm

    83,446 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بكمبوند صن كابيتال بمقدم 35%استلام فورى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,240,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town Villa 5 bed next to PalmHills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    395 sqm

    30,987 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Town House corner greenery view and good price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس 255م بجاردن 130 في ايفرجرين حدائق اكتوبر

    Evergreen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    255 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,700,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location town house For Sale In golf ex

    Flip logo image

5

    5

    260 sqm

    64,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Rt10 Townhouse For Sale In Kingsrange

    Flip logo image

5

    5

    375 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – توين هاوس فاخر في كمبوند صن كابيتال

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    365 sqm

    46,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    For quick sale ready to move townhouse in MV

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    City villa for sale Westown Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    305 sqm

    88,524 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    for sale in soleya town house ready to move

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    Green Plaza 1, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm