5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Cairo

352 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest S Villa corner fully finished at Sarai

    Premises logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    8,895,000 EGP

    Own a townhouse in Sarai, New Cairo\ 885K DP

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    206 sqm

    43,179 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    46,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس تشطيب مودرن بسعر مميز في ڤيليت

    Eviča logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    116,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Under Market Price in Azzar 2 New Cairo

    Premium

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    ll cazar-Townhouse

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    2

    185 sqm

    83,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale - Sarai Cavana New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    3

    175 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR FULLY FINISHED VILLA IN HYDE PARK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    View Villas-Prime Location-bahry-Lowest Price - S1

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    41,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa 290m², ready to move , at a half price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    290 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    28,004,502 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move For Sale in Cairo Festival

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    285 sqm

    98,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Hyde park ready to move Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    72,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Under market price town house 282m

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    282 sqm

    60,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Fully Finished Townhouse 200

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    District 5 TownHouse for Sale Ready to Move

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    258 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    corner townhouse ready to move prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner With Special Price Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    361 sqm

    83,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    corner townhouse - prime location - ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse view in Lavenir Compound, Future City

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    271 sqm

    42,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town House Modern Phase Plex Ville prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    256 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,550,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Ready to Move Direct Owner

    views investment logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    79,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    fully finished townhouse for sale @les rois

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    7,800,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه لسرعه البيع z villa ارضي واول ورف ف سراي

    S signature logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,299,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at Lowest price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    414 sqm

    32,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished Town House Ready To Move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWN CORNER 3/4 FINISHED IN HAYD PARK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm