5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6 October City

238 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE CORNER READY FOR SALE IN GOLF EX

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    62,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWN HOUSE READY FOR SALE IN GOLF EX

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    62,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Town House 385 Sqm For Sale Soleya by Inertia

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    35,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Delivery Now Pyramids View Resale Town House 287m

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • Toya New Zayed City

    Launch price:

    6,387,790 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Al Tholathea for construction
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Hood 2 St.,Toya Residential Compound

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse lowest price 275 m resale, chillout RTM

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,800,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale at Tiba gardens compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,807,288 EGP

    Ready To Move Corner Townhouse 5BD Sale Woodville

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    306 sqm

    61,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price town-prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

5

    4

    205 sqm

    41,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale in a Prime Location – PH

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale in Pyramids Hills

    Guides Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    350 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at joulz compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    311 sqm

    38,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    new giza corner towmhouse prime location and view

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,300,000 EGP

    Affordable Finished Townhouse in Bamboo Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    221 sqm

    28,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse RTM 425 m for sale At Joya compound F.F

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    425 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,521,100 EGP

    Lux Finished Villa for 1,5 Million DP or 20M Cash

5

    5

    212 sqm

    7,175 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع بالنسايم موقع مميز

    Al Nasayem Village, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    293 sqm

    46,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale 385m at lowest price in Soleya

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Joulz next to New Giza & Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED CORNER TH - 21.5M DP - BELOW MARKET PRICE

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    285 sqm

    75,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse for sale in Joulz

    Selective logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town house fully finished Woodville PalmHills sale

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    306 sqm

    81,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price town-open view landscape

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

5

    3

    205 sqm

    41,951 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع Palm Villa تشطيب فاخر أول سكن

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    459 sqm

    41,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm