5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Giza, page 10

353 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale Town House 287m Delivery Now Pyramids View

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in O West | Price EGP 29M | 10% Down Pay

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    249 sqm

    116,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA IN GILF EX "NOT WOODVILLE" | F.F ACs

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Town house - RTM - DP 13.5 Million

    The Way logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    62,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town corner - F.F with Acs - DP 20 Million

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Town House 385 Sqm For Sale Soleya Beside New Giza

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at a bargain price in Solaya

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    LARGE TOWN HOUSE PRIME LOCATION WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    385 sqm

    35,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,365,903 EGP

    Middle townhouse already built with Dp: 5,5M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    190 sqm

    54,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    DELIVERED TOWN HOUSE IN A VERY PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE IN A PRIME LOCATION IN THE CROWN

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    225 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE WITH OPEN VIEW FOR SALE IN PYRAMID HILLS

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    287 sqm

    57,491 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price - Townhouse - Ready to move

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    9,630,000 EGP

    Townhouse 190 meters in Badya Palm Hills at a barg

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    190 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل 280 م تشطيب الترا سوبرلوكس ليك دريم

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    58,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE READY WITH LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT | 13,5 M

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    225 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse prime view in Dunes next Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    prime located Townhouse in Vaha by Al karma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse sale 10% DP install Zayed ISOLA VILLA

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Isola Villas, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,750,000 EGP

    Town house prime location in Emmar Belle ve Rtm

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    83,726 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    تاون متشطيب للبيع كمبوند ايفر جرين حدائق اكتوبر

    Evergreen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    62,745 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    305m Townhouse for sale Joulz Compound Readytomove

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    305 sqm

    60,655 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    13,840,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل في كمبوند سوليا فيو حمام سباحة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    385 sqm

    35,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm