5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Giza, page 5

353 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,300,000 EGP

    Huge Discount –Villa 253m View Pool+Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    253 sqm

    44,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Delivery Now Pyramids View Resale Town House 287m

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,638,689 EGP

    Middle townhouse already built with Dp: 5,5M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    195 sqm

    54,557 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس لقطة للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس الشيخ زايد

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    205 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse for Sale in Woodville

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Jubail Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Jubail

    5 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    36,900,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a townhouse swan lake

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    160,434 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع كمبوند جولز سعر مميز علي البحيره مباشرا

    Genova Investment logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    5 Townhouses-Golf views

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,300,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع 330م كمبوند مينا جاردن سيتي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    69,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    220 sqm

    88,636 EGP/sqm

  • Toya New Zayed City

    Launch price:

    6,387,790 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Al Tholathea for construction
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Hood 2 St.,Toya Residential Compound

    5 Beds

  • 14

    Townhouse

    48,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Palm Hills 6th of October Golf Views

    FIND HOUSE REALEstate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWN HOUSE IN A PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    278 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWN HOUSE IN A PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    278 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale townhouse Ready To Move in a prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

5

    5

    294 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Joulz next to New Giza & Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Village West Sheikh Zayed near Etapa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime located townhouse in Palm Hills Woodville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    367 sqm

    59,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Villa with a Landscape in Joya

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Evergreen Compound fully

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Evergreen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    62,745 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    sale finished&furnished town house in Ever green

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Evergreen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    62,745 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    255m Townhouse For sale in Ever Green

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Evergreen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    255 sqm

    62,745 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    View and receive a distinctive corner townhouse in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    4,163,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed price20M Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    4,163,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed price20M Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    4,163,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed price20M Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm