5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Giza, page 2

353 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    41,000,000 EGP

    Town House For sale in Allegria, Mark Mack Design

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع بالنسايم موقع مميز

    Al Nasayem Village, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    293 sqm

    46,075 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,285,000 EGP

    Last Villa near hyper1 pay3.285.000 orcash21.890m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    370 sqm

    8,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale 385m at lowest price in Soleya

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Joulz next to New Giza & Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • UPove Community

    Launch price:

    12,636,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Contact Developments Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Upove Compound

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED CORNER TH - 21.5M DP - BELOW MARKET PRICE

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    285 sqm

    75,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse for sale in Joulz

    Selective logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    47,500,000 EGP

    Luxury townhouse for sale in Allegria Compound

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    319 sqm

    148,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town house fully finished Woodville PalmHills sale

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    306 sqm

    81,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Townhouse for sale in Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    238 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price town-open view landscape

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    205 sqm

    41,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    46,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Allegria Prime Loc

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    328 sqm

    140,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع Palm Villa تشطيب فاخر أول سكن

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    459 sqm

    41,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,920,700 EGP

    Cheapest finished town delivery 27 with lake view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    205 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع 282م كمبوند بيفرلي هيلز بيل اير

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    281 sqm

    142,348 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Village West Sheikh Zayed near Etapa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • Townhouse - 5 Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms for sale in Zayed Regency - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل للبيع 331م كمبوند زايد ريجنسي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    331 sqm

    55,891 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع 351م2 كمبوند بيراميدز ووك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at a bargain price in Solaya

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    5 bedroom ultra super lux villa for sale in Joulz

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    327 sqm

    70,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,249,200 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price town house in Joulz

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    348 sqm

    46,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    49,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Allegria – Sodic

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    319 sqm

    153,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع في نيو جيزه

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,650,009 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    140 sqm

    11,785 EGP/sqm