5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Giza, page 14

353 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Town House 385 Sqm For Sale Soleya Prime View

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    37,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    for sale townhouse in compound soleya 385 metr

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    385 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 327m for sale in Joulz Compound

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    327 sqm

    70,336 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    for sale town house in soleya ready to move

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Townhouse in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,400,000 EGP

    lowest price 198m Villa Sodic Zayed installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    198 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Grand Heights Compound,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    301 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice Villa DahshurStreet,BeverlyHills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice Villa DahshurStreet,BeverlyHills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,800,000 EGP

    lowestprice luxury Villa Finished near crown insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    215 sqm

    22,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,100,000 EGP

    Villa316m Ready to move in Zayed By Sodic over 8y

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    9,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,520,000 EGP

    lowestprice luxury Villa Finished near crown insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    21,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,500,000 EGP

    5BR Townhouse | Fully Finished | Westown

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    98,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, 252m², in Joulz Compound - Ine

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    46,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE 260sqm FOR SALE NEAR HYPER BY HYDE PARK

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,300,000 EGP

    للبيع – تاون هاوس Middle بكمبوند كونتننتال ريزيدنس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Continental Residence, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    266 sqm

    57,518 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس كورنر - كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    توين بموقع مميز تقسيط ع 5سنوات داخل كمبوند الخمائل

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    529 sqm

    18,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    fully finished town house ready to move palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    503 sqm

    33,797 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس مميز جدا للبيع في كمبوند ايفر جرين

    Evergreen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    255 sqm

    62,745 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    City Villa for Sale in Westown Sodic

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    306 sqm

    94,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in ATRIO – El Sheikh Zayed

    Beltone logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس متشطب بالتكيفات كمبوند جولز اكتوبر

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    327 sqm

    70,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,700,000 EGP

    town house in soleya premium view of giza pyramids

    Element logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    290 sqm

    54,137 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري 300م للبيع في صن كابيتال

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm