2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 99

2,845 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime 111 sqm apartment with 12-year installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    18,018 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Serviced 115m 2-Beds Apt Direct On Waslet Dahshour

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    2 BRS For Sale In Core-Owest Direct lagoon corner

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    55,371 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in O West landscape view

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    64,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Westridge New Giza

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,751,288 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بادية , بالم هيلز 6 أكتوبر 177 متر .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    26,843 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Owest-Oore for Sale with Good Price

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime apartment Ready To Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 6% امتلك شقتك و قسط الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    52,929 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment | Ready to Move in AEON

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    91,743 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Badya, immediate delivery

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,920,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment Next to Arkan Mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    56,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    190,000 EGP

    2-Bed Apt Prime Location | 190k EGP Quarterly

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    1,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in October Plaza Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 6% امتلك شقتك و قسط الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    52,929 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sun Capital ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    34,188 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in mv icity in prime locat

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    2 BEDS,Ground apartment 120m Owest,semi finished.

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 6% امتلك شقتك و قسط الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    52,929 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM with Installments over 12Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    20,869 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m for sale -O west - fully finished

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    54,918 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Ground-Floor Apt + 134m² Garden | Quarterly Plan

    Premium

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    3,383 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 160م ابراج ايون مراكز بجوار مول العرب .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 122m in a prime location on Al Wahat Road

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    21,940 EGP/sqm