2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 101

2,845 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,587,200 EGP

    للبيع شقه شارع النوادي كمبوند تقسيط مرن في السداد

    Assec Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,520 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,890,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden Ready To Move Badya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    63,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse in Ashgar City Compound finishe

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,417,225 EGP

    Under Market Fully Finish Apartment Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    37,360 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,495,960 EGP

    Fully Serviced Apt 2 BD Prime Location Finished

    SG Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    201 sqm

    52,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مدينه 6 اكتوبر كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    عرض خاص شقه للبيع في حدائق اكتوبر كمبوند متكامل

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    31,932 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز 6 اكتوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    19,402 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden for sale in Ashgar ci

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    32,283 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location 2BD For Sale in Amverville New Giza

    SG Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price 173m With Open View In Amberville

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    84,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه تقسيط للبيع في كمبوند متكامل بمدينه 6 اكتوبر

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,417,225 EGP

    Under Market Fully Finish Apartment Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    37,360 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,143,674 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Apartment 2.7M Down Payment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    39,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Apt Price 158sqm With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,417,225 EGP

    Under Market Fully Finish Apartment Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    37,360 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 85 مترفي اكتوابر جديده بمقدم 167.875 ..

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,860,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند حدائق اكتوبر امام جامعه زويل

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    32,436 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm parks very luxury

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2 BEDROOMS 116M² FULLY FINISHED OWEST

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest 3Beds Price 165sqm With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment2BEDS forSale OWEST ClubYard

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    47,008 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز 6 اكتوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    22,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 120 sqm in Fourth District, 6

    Central Axis, 5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع فى دلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm