2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 104

2,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    very special apartment for sale in palm parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in o west ready to move fully fin

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Eco West, October Gardens

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Eco West, October Gardens

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    for sale Apartment in Core OWEST PRIME LOCATION

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment by hade park next to palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    FINISHED LOWEST APT OCTOBER PLAZA RESALE OPEN VIEW

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    56,050 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    own your spical apartment in px 139m

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    43,165 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,122,334 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden Direct on El Wahat

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    43,392 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartments for Sale in Gul Residence – Harva

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك بكمبوند في قلب 6اكتوبر اقساط علي 8سنوات

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    72 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,574,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحديقه خاصه بمساحه واسعه بجانب أويست

    Harva Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Ashgar city

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    32,283 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع في جول ريزيدنس - هارفا

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,320,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Sodic October Plaza

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    65,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment171m+61m Garden FullyFinished ReadytoMove

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    14,327 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,574,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مع حديقه خاصه في بجوار أويست وهرم لايڤ.

    Harva Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بحرى على اويست

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    O West – Tulwa phase

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    63,909 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,574,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مع حديقه خاصه في بجوار أويست وهرم لايڤ.

    Harva Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة فى كومباوند دلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity, 150m Apt, Finished+ ACs and kitchen

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    premium apartment in oct palza by sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm