2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 95

2,845 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,170,000 EGP

    اميز شقه استلام فوري في قلب حدايق اكتوبر

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - 2 Bed With Garden Fully Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    58,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,440,000 EGP

    كومبوند باديا شقه131متر فيو مفتوح +عضويه نادي

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    64,427 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    3.6M Down | 110m Garden Apt in Mountain View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 310K DP & 3,500 EGP Monthly at Old Price

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 310K DP & 3,500 EGP Monthly at Old Price

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with limited price in badya fully finish

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 158m for sale in october plaza by sodic

    Home Valley logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp and total Badya 2BR ready to move Dp 3,1

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    32,061 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price garden apartment-RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT READY IN PALM PARK LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    66,993 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 310K DP & 3,500 EGP Monthly at Old Price

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by hyde park in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,278,750 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند جرين ٦مباني ادرس120متر الدور1 .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    43,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Garden Apt in Hadayek October Ashgar City Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment for sale in October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zamalek District, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,675,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    80,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price garden apartment-RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,128,000 EGP

    Lowest Total 2BR RTM finished Palm Parks Dp 8.9

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    152 sqm

    60,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp in market 2Br Garden ready to move Dp3.8

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    26,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest total 4.5M 2BR garden ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    30,821 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West at the lowest price

    Abrag 2 logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    55,371 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    17,910 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,722,414 EGP

    110sqm Apartment + 13sqm Roof for Sale in Badya –

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,021 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,812,960 EGP

    Apt in Badya Palm Hills Compound Ready to move

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    146 sqm

    32,965 EGP/sqm