2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 98

2,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Leaves by El attal

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time: Own 2BR Home - Over 10 Years Inst!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment from palm hills installem

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    38,288 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Prime view Lowest price !!

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,751,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بالتقسيط شقه 144م باديه بالم هيلز .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    32,993 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt 120sqm With 5% DP & 10Years Installment!

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,390,000 EGP

    Apartment 104 sqm for Sale in Garden Lakes October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    104 sqm

    90,288 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m +garden 90m Prime view Lowest price

    Bright logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,812,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Badya Palm Hills Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    32,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms For Sale In Sale

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    81,632 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2 Beds Apartment | Palm Parks

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premium Finshed apartment in installments over 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    24,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Hadayek October in a prime

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Egyptian Media Production City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,145,000 EGP

    apartment in o west early delivery resale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    26,880 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME IN OWEST WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    2Beds APT 121m With Nice View & Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    52,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,184,051 EGP

    Own your Apartment with unique price in MV October

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Apt 125m - Nice View & Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Ground 2Bed Apt 100m Fully Finished With Lowest DP

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    69,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2-Bed Apt – Prime Location with Landscape View in

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – City View

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,170,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt With The Best Price For Sale In Joulz

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    44,812 EGP/sqm