Townhouses for sale in Hyde Park, page 8

468 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    TOWN CORNER FULLYFINISHED WITH KITCHEN GARDEN 220M

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    79,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,340,000 EGP

    Townhouse Prime location at a under market price

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    47,870 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Townhouse with Garden in Hyde Park

    Good Deals logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Maisonette corner in hyde Park-Semi furnished

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town house with installments in Hyde Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    72,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 1 Year Delivery | 25% Cash Discount

    Western House logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Lowest Price for a Middle Townhouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    72,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Maissonet 3 bedrooms with AC' s

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Corner with Huge Garden Corner Townhous 308m

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    308 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,600,000 EGP

    Under market Price Townhouse Directly on landscape

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    58,604 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished at Peaksvill View Pocket

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    investment opportunity with 10 years installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    127,358 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town house 5% down payment Garden 100 m Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    127,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious TownHouse For Sale At HydePark Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    85,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED CORNER TOWN HOUSE FAIR PRICE & LOCATION !

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    resale town house with prime location under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    lowest price for maissonate 3 beds for sale at HP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    townhouse Middle for sale in Hyde Park

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    234 sqm

    113,247 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    101,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Type Modern 256m Very Prime Location

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished with AC's and Kitchen220

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse 215m Direct on Landscape

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    86,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,150,000 EGP

    Lowest Total Price Townhouse 4bed View Landscape

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    77,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,898,200 EGP

    town house, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    95,664 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Masionette Middle,ready to move, fully finished

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    96,446 EGP/sqm