5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Hyde Park

38 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf town house Villa VIP location-view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    294 sqm

    57,823 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    تاون لقطة لقطة لقطة للبيع في هايد بارك التجمع

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    19,150,000 EGP

    Town House double view With Special Price Ready

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    77,530 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Villa for Sale in Hyde Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    101,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale in Hyde Park

    The Broker EG logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    72,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,800,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE CLASSIC FULLY FINISHED IN HYDE PAR

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    99,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR FULLY FINISHED VILLA IN HYDE PARK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Hyde park ready to move Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    72,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Fully Finished Townhouse 200

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town House Modern Phase Plex Ville prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    256 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWN CORNER 3/4 FINISHED IN HAYD PARK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Hyde Park

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    207 sqm

    96,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest price. town with installment .ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    208 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Corner Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 3, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    75,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Townhouse Corner In Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    247 sqm

    80,971 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    TOWN CORNER FULLYFINISHED WITH KITCHEN GARDEN 220M

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    79,113 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished at Peaksvill View Pocket

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Modern Townhouse Ultra Lux 5bed Prime Location 256

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    256 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Best Location - Super lux finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Classic 360m Very Prime Location

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    68,055 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse in Hyde Park Fully Finished

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,527,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse, 309 sq m, for sale in Hyde Park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    309 sqm

    63,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    Town House - Special Price in Hyde Park over 6 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Townhouse Corner With Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle under market price in Hyde Park

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

2