Townhouses for sale in Hyde Park, page 6

468 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully furnished with ACs in HYDE PARK

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished lowest price Smart home system

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Hyde Park Prime Location

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    prime location townhouse - lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town House Modern Phase Plex Ville prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    256 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Hyde park with installments

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    120,283 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Corner Townhouse for Sale in Hyde Park

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    91,346 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished ,RTM ,Semi Furnished

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Modern Townhouse with Roof for Sale in Hyde Park

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    80,246 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse Under market price with prime location

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    68,269 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,150,000 EGP

    TH With Installments Very Prime Location Hyde Park

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    77,644 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for less than market price,

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWN CORNER 3/4 FINISHED IN HAYD PARK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse for sale

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price classic townhouse, prime location

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    86,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,204,000 EGP

    Ready to move townhouse in Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    85,168 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse for sale in hydepark 261m+208m

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    72,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,400,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE IN HAYD PARK FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,400,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE IN HAYD PARK FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Masionette middle 3bedrooms ready to move

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town corner RTD downpayment & installments

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    208 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Townhouse Classic Prime Location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    81,196 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price town house classic in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    89,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Hyde Park Under Market Price

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    81,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    town House Prime Location ( special cash discount)

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    111,627 EGP/sqm