Villas for sale in Hyde Park

502 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3M= Ready villa (3 floors+ smart layout+privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    375 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin House READY TO MOVE Prime Location Open View

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,950,000 EGP

    Lowest price in market villa 372m classic ready to

    Premium

    Cluster 3, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    372 sqm

    80,510 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Best Location Villa View Main Park 510m Peaksvill

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Maisonette +Garden For Sale In Hyde Park New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    38,950,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa corner for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    319 sqm

    122,100 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Prime Location Installment 10Y _ Cazar

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Own villa prime location in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    372 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Hyde park new cairo modern standalone

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    768 sqm

    79,427 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Hyde park new cairo modern standalone

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    768 sqm

    79,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Own standalone in Hyde Park Prime location

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    525 sqm

    100,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Under market price villa at hyde park new cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    105,405 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST VILLA IN HYDE PARK WITH LARGE LAND

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,704,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    21,487 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    83,039,811 EGP

    biggest villa in hyde park for sale under price

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    103,799 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa prime location + open view + ac's

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    534 sqm

    102,996 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    46,125,000 EGP

    prime location standalone under market price offer

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    395 sqm

    116,772 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Standalone with Prime Location in hyde park- offer

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with Pool in Hyde Park New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    148,076 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa with Pool Hyde Park New Cairo

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    154,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa in Hyde park top view& location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,900,000 EGP

    Pay 4.9M, 5-bed luxury villa, 3 floors, Ready now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    371 sqm

    13,207 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,990,000 EGP

    Villa with 2,000,000 contract ,Prime location&view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    12,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    Special villa (271m), 3 floors, smart layout now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    271 sqm

    13,653 EGP/sqm