Townhouses for sale in Ext North Inves Area

51 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town house Villa in Arco Park New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Town House for sale with ACs

    We are consultancy logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    93,495 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse for sale in Lena Springs

    Eastmark logo image

    Leena Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in Dyar Park Prime Location

    Susqual Management logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    85,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse for sale in Dyar Park

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Town house middle for sale in Dyar park

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa In Dyar Park View Landscape - Near El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,550,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Ready to Move Direct Owner

    views investment logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    79,814 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    townhouse with swimming pool for sale in Bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished Town House Ready To Move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Town with pool For Sale in Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Town Corner For Sale in Dyar Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse (Twin Size) for Sale in Dyar Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    82,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Delivered at Dyar Park prime loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Town house corner resale in Dyar Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town Corner For Sale in Dyar Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Town Middle For Sale in Dyar Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Corner town IN Dyar Park for sale - Ready to Move

    East wing logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Best price- Semi Furnished town- Ready to Move

    East wing logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Finished Town House For Sale in Dyar Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    79,457 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,525,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale Prime Location In Dyar Park

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    76,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Special Price Corner Townhouse Dyar

    why solutions logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    townhouse with private pool for sale 5 beds bellag

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Town middle for sale Bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    best price for Town middle for sale at bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm