Townhouses for sale in Hyde Park, page 10

468 properties
  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse corner for sale - Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,200,000 EGP

    town house with perfect price & location hyde park

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse in Hyde Park Fully Finished

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Hyde Park

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse 208m Middle for Sale in Hyde Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    70,673 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Masionette middle 3bedrooms ready to move

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    masionette middle, hyde park , new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Masionette middle 3bedrooms ready to move

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Modern town house corner prime location

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Hyde park new cairo townhouse classic

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    98,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Hyde Park Delivered, 210M open view

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    66,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Corner 308m Fully Finished with Huge Garden hyde

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    308 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town Middle for sale in Hyde Park -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House 208m Middle In Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    74,519 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Hyde Park-View Landscape

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    77,619 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town house corner for sale 340m Hydepark RTM

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    *Hyde park classic townhouse*270m*FOR SALE

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Town for sale in hyde Park 208m RTM

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    69,711 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at Hyde Park New Cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    87,441 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa Delivered- fulfinished - hydepark

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    18,600,000 EGP

    Bahary Townhouse with Open View in Hyde Park

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    76,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse directly on the park. Lowest price

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,140,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready for viewing, directly on the park,

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    93,674 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,600,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale – Hyde Park, New Cairo

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Family Home in Hyde Park Under Price Market

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    85,750 EGP/sqm