Twin Houses for sale in Hyde Park

160 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    26,350,000 EGP

    finished twin house ready to move prime location

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    82,343 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house 350 m ready to move

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    28,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house with Landscape View

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    88,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    26,350,000 EGP

    twin house Lowest price in market in hyde park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    341 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished 280m Prime Location

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price TwinHouse 280m Open View

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    17,800,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Prime Location Delivered-Installmetns

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    59,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,250,000 EGP

    with under market price own twin house - hyde park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    303 sqm

    53,630 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    modern Twinhouse sale275m Hyde Park prime location

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    28,250,000 EGP

    Modern Twin house ready to move-open view-lowprice

    Right Direction logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    100,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    finished Twin house, ready to move, landscape view

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,800,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment, twin house 325m ready to move

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    54,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale from owner, immediate occupancy

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    34,850,000 EGP

    Twinhouse,Corner,Facing North,Finished with AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    306 sqm

    113,888 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Twinhouse With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    6

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    28,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Twin House For Sale in Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    321 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Modern twin house, 310 sq m, for sale in Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    310 sqm

    62,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready Modern twin house with landscape view, hyde

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    twin house lowest price 325m modern ready to move

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    325 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished twin house with ACs in Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Twin House With Installments-Lowest Price

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Twin House For Sale Hot Price

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    83,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    24,600,000 EGP

    Hot Price |Twin House|Prime Location On Landscape

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    70,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Twin House With Installments

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Villa for sale Location Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    279 sqm

    82,437 EGP/sqm