2 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Hyde Park

33 properties
  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Town House Finished with ACs Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully-Furnished Townhouse 160M

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Town House - Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Town house fully furnished with very prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    maisonette FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    HOTDEAL Maisonette Corner High End Finishing ACs

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Cornet maisonette for sale in Hyde Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    93,373 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Maisonette Fully finished under market price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale on 90th Street next AUC

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    95,294 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Maisonette corner in hyde Park-Semi furnished

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    under market price maisonette for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Maisonette for Sale - Ready To Move – Hyde Park NC

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    131,034 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse corner for sale - Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Corner Townhouse Prime Location OWN IT!

    Housey logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,900,000 EGP

    Maisonette in Hyde Park With AC's & Kitchen Sale

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    76,818 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Masonite for sale Hyde Park compound,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Maisonette160m View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    super lux Maizonette for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super lux Maizonette for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Masonite Finished and Under Market Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Maisonette in Hyde Park New Cairo fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse For Sale or Rent in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale Hyde Park,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    123,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhouse Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa Corner 270m Hyde Park sale or rent

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    270 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

2