Townhouses for sale in Hyde Park, page 4

468 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس ميدل - استلام فورى - موقع مميز ,,,

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    69,711 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Modern Middle Townhouse for Sale in Hyde Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    64,903 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Furnished Townhouse in Hyde Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    17,700,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Hyde Park-Delivery 2

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    85,096 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Corner Maisonette for Sale in Hyde Park with Ultra

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Town House CORNER Ready To Move Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Townhouse For Sale In HydePark

    Premium Homes logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Classic Villa prime location luxurious finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    102,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished ready to move town Maisonette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Townhouse With Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Masionette Middle,ready to move, fully finished

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    96,446 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Under Marke Price,Townhouse For sale in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale At Hyde Park Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    256 sqm

    77,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for maissonate middle largest bua

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    86,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Ready Townhouse in Hyde Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    74,519 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    HOTDEAL Maisonette Corner High End Finishing ACs

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    22,550,000 EGP

    TOPDEAL TownHouse FullyFinished|Kitchen - BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Best Offer Fully Finished TownHouse Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    86,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE TownCorner 300M| HugeGarden | PRIMELOC.

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Best price town corner hyde park huge garden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Very Prime Location - Good View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,400,000 EGP

    Old Contract Town House Middle Under Price Prime

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    74,329 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,199,000 EGP

    Ready To Move TownHouse in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    14,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Fully Finished ,Landscape View

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Cornet maisonette for sale in Hyde Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    93,373 EGP/sqm