Penthouses for sale in Hyde Park

31 properties
  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse in HydePark installments prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    57,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    39,000,000 EGP

    Unique Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    105,405 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    15,100,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse for Sale Open View in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    73,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Penthouse3Bed Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    PENT HOUSE WITH OPEN ROOF 175M WITH KITCHEN

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    penthouse 175sqm with an open roof

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Hyde Park with Premium Finishing

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    81,065 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing, Ready To Move Penthouse

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Hyde Park Ultra Modern Penthouse 205 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    70,731 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Penthouse3Bed Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Hyde Park - Ultra Super Lux with ACs

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,300,000 EGP

    Rare Ready Penthouse Hyde Park Private Roof

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse 200m Fully Finished Very Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3Bed View Landscape and Special Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Open View - Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Penthouse 3Bed RTM

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    70,731 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    10,280,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse with 5% D.P in Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    82,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,280,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Delivery 2027 In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    82,240 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux with ACs Penthouse 3Bed Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    70,731 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    15,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Hyde Park

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    41,315 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Penthouse With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    58,659 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    15,300,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Penthouse for sale in Hyde Park

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    247 sqm

    61,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,900,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in hydepark fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    72,682 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale View Pool Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    62,827 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    3,150,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m ready to move in New Cairo Inst.

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    14,318 EGP/sqm

2