Townhouses for sale in Hyde Park, page 12

468 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Hyde Park at lowest market price,

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,527,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse, 309 sq m, for sale in Hyde Park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    309 sqm

    63,194 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    15,900,000 EGP

    Townhouses in Mazoon Corner For sale in Hyde Park,

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    51,791 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,900,000 EGP

    Maisonette in Hyde Park With AC's & Kitchen Sale

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    76,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Modern Townhouse corner for sale -Hyde park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    65,436 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    TH For Sale Delivery Very Soon with Intsallments

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    74,519 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,603,250 EGP

    Townhouse Middle - Hyde Park Under Market Price

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    88,016 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Payment For Townhouse at Hydepark Peaksvill

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,340,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Town Prime Location Hydepark

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    47,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,250,000 EGP

    TOWN CORNER RESALE UNDER MARKET PRICE | HYDE PARK

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    52,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,250,000 EGP

    Installment Town Middle For Sale in Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    62,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    under market price corner townhouse landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale best price in Hyde Park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Below Price Market Townhouse At Hyde Park BestView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    69,711 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Hyde Park

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    91,346 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,250,000 EGP

    Townhouse Special Landscape View Attractive Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    73,317 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    25,650,000 EGP

    townhouse corner, fully finished, ready to move

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    102,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Masionette Middle,ready to move, fully finished

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    96,446 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Masonite for sale Hyde Park compound,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Maisonette160m View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Below Price Market Townhouse At Hyde Park BestView

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    69,711 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    super lux Maizonette for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super lux Maizonette for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    30,870,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Hyde Park -Grand Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    142,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Furnished Town House-Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm