Townhouses for sale in Hyde Park, page 5

468 properties
  • 19

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale, first occupancy, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Masionette middle 3bedrooms ready to move

    Premium

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Town corner RTD downpayment & installments

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    208 sqm

    91,346 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Town house 320m fully finished in hyde park

    Strive Reality logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    48,437 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Town House Finished with ACs Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, first residence in Hyde Park.

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    under market place ready to move townhouse

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    20,400,000 EGP

    classic townhouse in hydepark best view and price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    74,452 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE IN A PRIME LOCATION _ FINISHED _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    103,773 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,750,000 EGP

    town classic fully finish with view large garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    95,991 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR FULLY FINISHED VILLA IN HYDE PARK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    townhouse ready to move prime loc @ hyde park

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    51,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for townhouse classic for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    98,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Town House With installment 7 Years Delivery 1yr

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    216 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Corner With Kitchen Lowest Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Hyde park ready to move Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    72,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 316M Town House Hydepark

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    69,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    47,883,465 EGP

    Standalone in Hyde park prime location with DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    374 sqm

    128,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,100,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Townhouse For Sale Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    FullyFurnished Townhouse With ACs Attractive Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ريسيل بهايد بارك تشطيب فاخر بمستوي عالي

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    lowest price for town house in hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    89,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Fully Finished Townhouse 200

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for immediate sale, fully furnished, in

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully furnished with ACs in HYDE PARK

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm