Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 647

16,275 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,520,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale 76m With Open View Landscape

    Premier Property logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    98,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida 3 BRs boulevard area

    Premises logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,827 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,110,400 EGP

    Apartment direct from City Gate Resale Team

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    97,502 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Acasa mia Compound - 9 years installments

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apartment in Mountain View iCity Attractive price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    50,370 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 166 sqm wide view in Zed East

    Remax Style logo image

4

    4

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to View 3Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Stone

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    With 14Y installments apartment for sale in Ivoire

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain View - 4M DP

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع إيستاون سوديك استلام

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    156 sqm

    101,282 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for immediate occupancy

    Amlak akareya logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    Best price in Lake view for a 3 bedroom apartment.

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    72,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    under market price apartment 210sqm prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan - Madinet Masr

    Bond & Key logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment in Villette Sodic

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    226 sqm

    57,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN EASTOWN SODIC ,SPECIAL PRICE

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment RTM for resale-Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Oro 164m Fully Finished Kitchen + ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    أستوديو الوحيد فيو لاجون في كليو

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    89,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    APT For Sale In Zed East Prime Location 2 Bed

    Premises logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    53,773 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,583,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City – Clubside Phase 80m

    Bond & Key logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    19,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment Fully Finished In Eastown

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with immediate delivery

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,444,444 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with ACs & Kitchen – VGK

    We Comm logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    58,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mivida Avenus prime location

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm