Apartments for sale in El Patio 7

91 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    18,499,999 EGP

    210m Apt for Sale in Patio 7 | Overlooking Pool

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    88,095 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden, 25% cash discoun

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    down payment 1million near AUC with LaVista Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Apt 1.49M contract, super lux, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Very soon delivery 168 sqm finished apt 7 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    11,904 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio 7

    Launch price:

    12,100,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio 7

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,999,999 EGP

    160m Ground Apt for Sale | Patio 7

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    81,249 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,122,000 EGP

    apartment 164m bahari on lagoon ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    19,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    down payment 600K near AUC with La Vista Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden Finished in New Cairo 680K Q-14m Cash

3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    with Lavista Patio new cairo near AUC installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment 220m in El Patio 7

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,558,000 EGP

    apartment 164m high end finish bahari lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    fully finished penthouse ready to move at Lavista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    186 sqm

    27,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    25% Downpayment APT Ready To Move Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest 25% D.P RTM Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,695,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    79,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Near AUC with La Vista Patio New Cairo of 1million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement with a down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Smart 220m Apt Finished Pool View 2.3m DP-17m Cash

4

    3

    220 sqm

    10,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    Penthouse bahari open two facades fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    12,304 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment 164m Ready to move 3M DP or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    near the AUC in New Cairo with LaVista Patio Insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm