Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 640

16,275 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,820,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m² with a private garden of 42m²

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    54,560 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 157 readytomove taj city landscape view

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Studio Fully-Finished For Sale-Mivida Blue Views

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    105 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,883,154 EGP

    Taj City Origami Apartment 156m², Low Price

3

    2

    156 sqm

    50,533 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,048,746 EGP

    Apartment Taj city 111m prime location

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    36,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mountain View

    Aqar Share logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,950,000 EGP

    ارخص شقة 200م+حديقة+حمام سباحة بسعر لفطة

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    89,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Invest Now At Taj City Dont waste the Chance

    Premium Homes logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment in Sky Condos

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    fully finished under market price ready to move,

    4C Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - Phase: Shalya

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    40,718 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Taj city/prime location

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Nakheel Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    under market prime view resale studio fully finish

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    109 sqm

    82,568 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,722,000 EGP

    3BR in taj city origami Phase dp 2.7M

3

    2

    166 sqm

    52,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    partment/sale/STONE RESIDENCE/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in taj sultan view landscape

4

    3

    183 sqm

    60,109 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Gorgeous 2 BDR 144sqm finished

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Origami - Taj City

    Bond & Key logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    62,173 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,576,000 EGP

    APT for sale in patio oro ready to move 20% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished,ready-to-move-in taj city

3

    3

    157 sqm

    55,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    lowest apt in eastown resale rtm very prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,662,880 EGP

    Apartment 210sqm fully finished under market price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    103,156 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 220m Semi Finished For Sale El shoyfat

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Phase Shalya

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm