Apartments For Sale in 5th Settlement Compounds Under 2 Millions EGP

418 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    month delivary water feature view finished apt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    6,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Azad Compound DP 2.000.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    12,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    165m Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,433 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale in Telal East No Over Installments

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,177,000 EGP

    2BR APT Amazing Open Double View Ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    9,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 3BR Finished next to rehab city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    get now 3 bed + garden fully finish open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    8,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Apt 1.49M contract, super lux, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,365,600 EGP

    1.3M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,244,100 EGP

    1.2M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    8,026 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Apt 1.49M contract, super lux, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,318,400 EGP

    1.3M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    7,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,089,000 EGP

    1M DP = RTM APT 150sqm overlooking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    7,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment at a great price in Taj City, opposite

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move 140 apt landscape view in installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,070,000 EGP

    landscape view garden apt ready to move creecktown

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,970,241 EGP

    Finished Apartment Prime Crescent Walk New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    13,874 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apt,premium finish, golf view, special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse ,Top water feature view,Heigh_end finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt 165sqm, smart layout, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse ,Top water feature view,Heigh_end finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price from Lavista (164m) top view&location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    8,484 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,558,000 EGP

    apartment 164m high end finish bahari lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm