Apartments for sale in Ever

7 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Special Price Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    43,108 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,060,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Minutes From Zed East Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,840,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location At Lowest Price |5%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,933 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Deilvery 1Year Ready For Showing

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,186 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse in the heart of New Cairo with a 5% DP

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    174 sqm

    95,977 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Lowest Price in EVER 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Studio Finished in Ever New Cairo 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    68 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm