Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 648

16,275 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan - MMHD

    Bond & Key logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    38,582 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,382,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Icon Gardens new cairo

    Bond & Key logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    46,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City - Park Residence

    Bond & Key logo image

4

    4

    264 sqm

    47,348 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 116m over 12 years Inst. - Noll

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in La Vista Compound - PATIO ORO

    CBE New Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Phase Shalya 182m

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,627,716 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Aqar Share logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    27,859 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    9,123,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع موقع وفيو متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    59,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك فوري في قلب التجمع الخامس بأميز لوكيشن

    إبداع logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity New C

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale / INST, Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    82,317 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view 1.1 del : 2026

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,339,000 EGP

    شقه في قلب التجمع الخامس في قلب كمباوند متميز

    إبداع logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    46,449 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view Semi finished

    Remax Today logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    73,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع نص تشطيب بكمبوند بروميناد التجمع الخامس

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,346 EGP

    شقة للبيع في تاج سيتي مرحلة أوريجامي 115م

    Bond & Key logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    23,916 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VGK palm hills core & shell

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    RTM apartment resale with prime view in taj city

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,148,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a penthouse in Mountain View

    Real Vision logo image

4

    3

    206 sqm

    49,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,906,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Lark residence new cairo

    Bond & Key logo image

    The Lark Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City - Zone T 230m

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    2

    230 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity ready to move

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Rose Compound 2

    Q VISION logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في ارقي كمباوند في التجمع الخامس

    إبداع logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    46,956 EGP/sqm