Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 639

16,275 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,605,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m + garden 235m taj city origami

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    63,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدة بإطلالة لاجون في مشروع «ود»

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Taj city apartment 121m special price

2

    2

    121 sqm

    47,107 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,315,000 EGP

    last APT 110m prime location in fifth settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    30,136 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,237,800 EGP

    Ready Now Brand New Apartment+Garden 157m+57m

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    rtm resale apt 161m open view UNDER MARKET eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment RTM with Prime Location Swan Lake

    Remax The Address logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    182 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apt 150m RTM fully finished+Kitchen taj city

3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    lowest price apt in villette resale rtm open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    67,021 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart205m+40m Roof on inst Lagoon View

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    اتعاقد و استلم شقتك فوري بنص سعر و كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment 2nd Floor In Taj City For Sale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,181,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment In Taj City For Sale With Garden

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    78,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    ببيع شقتي بنص السعر استلام فوري في التجمع الخامس

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بإطلالة لاجون ومساحة واسعة التجمع الخامس

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,997,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment ready to move in taj city shalya

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    47,598 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 191m in taj city new cairo

3

    3

    191 sqm

    46,596 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,401,000 EGP

    lowest downpayment-finished-APT- in mivida gardens

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    134,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest 2BR semi-finished unit with garden view

    ERE logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In a Prime Location At Elpatio

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    81,151 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,924,000 EGP

    Apt 241m ready to move taj city shalya

4

    3

    241 sqm

    41,178 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence

    Massar logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 170 m at lowest price, installment

    Premium

3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,420,000 EGP

    OWN APT 125m +Garden 42m/DP 680K/inst 10Y/The Icon

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    35,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment-rtm- in patio oro-special price

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm